Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 25 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Dzerzh | 0:0 | FK Min (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) DMinsk | 2:2 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.520 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Viteb | 0:5 | ShakhS (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
743 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 52' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Slavia | 0:1 | EBGU (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.353 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Belshi | 1:0 | Neman (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Sergey Chistov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Dnepr | 0:2 | Isloch (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Gomel | 1:0 | Slutsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) BATE | 4:1 | Brest (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.185 · Dmitriy Dolya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
45+5' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energetik-BGU | 25 | 22 | 51 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 25 | 30 | 49 | |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 16 | 48 | |
4 | Isloch | 25 | 15 | 46 | |
5 | BATE Borisov | 25 | 24 | 46 | |
6 | Gomel | 25 | 1 | 38 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 25 | 6 | 38 | |
8 | FK Minsk | 25 | -1 | 36 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Slavia | 25 | -7 | 29 | |
11 | Belshina | 25 | -5 | 28 | |
12 | FK Slutsk | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
13 | Dynamo Brest | 25 | -14 | 22 | |
14 | Vitebsk | 25 | -17 | 20 | |
15 | Dzerzhinsk | 25 | -20 | 18 | |
16 | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | -41 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...