Premier Liga - Abstiegsrunde
Ukraine
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Lviv | 1:1 | Karpat (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
86' | ||||
87' | ||||
88' | ||||
(1.) Dnipro | 2:0 | Mariup (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 14, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Olim D | 1:1 | Vrskl (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 15, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(6.) Karpat | 0:3 | Mariup (2.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
(1.) Dnipro | 3:1 | Olim D (5.) | ||
Sat
May 30, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) Vrskl | 1:1 | Lviv (3.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Maksym Kozyryatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(5.) Olim D | 2:2 | Mariup (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Derdo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) Lviv | 1:2 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Yaroslav Kozyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(4.) Vrskl | 3:0 | Karpat (6.) | ||
Sun
Jun 7, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
(2.) Mariup | 1:1 | Vrskl (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(5.) Olim D | 2:0 | Lviv (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 13, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Karpat | 0:3 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Wed
Jul 8, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
(2.) Mariup | 3:0 | Lviv (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kostyantyn Trukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Vrskl | 2:0 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Fri
Jun 19, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Denys Shurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Karpat | 0:3 | Olim D (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
(6.) Karpat | 1:1 | Lviv (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andriy Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
42' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Mariup | 2:1 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Anatoliy Abdula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
45+3' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
2:1 | 66' | |||
(3.) Vrskl | 0:0 | Olim D (4.) | ||
Sun
Jun 28, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Viktor Kopiyevskyi |
(5.) Lviv | 2:2 | Vrskl (3.) | ||
Fri
Jul 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) Mariup | 3:0 | Karpat (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 4, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
(4.) Olim D | 0:2 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Sun
Jul 5, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
(6.) Karpat | 0:3 | Vrskl (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
(2.) Mariup | 1:4 | Olim D (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Volodymyr Novokhatniy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
66' | 1:4 | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 3:2 | Lviv (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 11, 2020
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Viktor Kopiyevskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
25' | 1:2 | |||
56' | ||||
83' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 3:0 | Karpat (6.) | ||
Wed
Jul 15, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
(3.) Vrskl | 1:2 | Mariup (2.) | ||
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
51' | ||||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) Lviv | 1:5 | Olim D (4.) | ||
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Denys Shurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
40' | ||||
1:3 | 42' | |||
1:4 | 81' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(4.) Olim D | 3:0 | Karpat (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
- 12:00 AM
|
(5.) Lviv | 0:2 | Mariup (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksandr Derdo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
(1.) Dnipro | 3:0 | Vrskl (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 19, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Oleksiy Derevinskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
Table Premier Liga - Abstiegsrunde 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 9 | 3 | 46 | |
2 | FK Mariupol | 9 | -8 | 42 | |
3 | Vorskla Poltava | 9 | -16 | 34 | |
4 | Olimpik Donetsk | 9 | -12 | 33 | |
5 | PFC Lviv | 9 | -30 | 24 | |
6 | Karpaty | 9 | -44 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...