Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 24 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Balkan | 2:2 | Volyn (5.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Andriy Shandor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
56' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Kolos | 3:0 | Zirka (15.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Mykol | 0:0 | GSP (12.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
750 · Pavlo Dubrovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Avanga | 1:2 | Rukh V (11.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Anastasiya Romanyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) PRY | 2:2 | M1925 (2.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.350 · Yuriy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Obolon | 1:1 | Dnipro (1.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Ingule | 0:0 | AGR (14.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Gennadiy Serputko | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Dnipro-1 | 23 | 49 | 57 | |
2 | Kolos Kovalivka | 22 | 27 | 44 | |
3 | Metalist 1925 | 22 | 18 | 43 | |
4 | Obolon-Brovar | 23 | 12 | 43 | |
5 | Volyn Lutsk | 22 | 20 | 38 | |
6 | Avangard K. | 23 | 15 | 35 | |
7 | Ingulets | 23 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Balkany Zorya | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
9 | MFK Mykolaiv | 22 | -6 | 27 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 23 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | Rukh Vynnyky | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
12 | Girnyk-Sport | 22 | -19 | 19 | |
13 | PFK Sumy | 22 | -41 | 16 | |
14 | Agrobiznes | 22 | -13 | 14 | |
15 | Zirka | 22 | -54 | 4 | |
16 | Kobra Kharkiv | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...