Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 1982
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dnipro | 3:1 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(13.) Neftçi | 1:1 | Odessa (18.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.200 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Metal | 2:1 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.800 · Aleksey Balayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Pakht. | 0:0 | Ararat (2.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Kirill Doronin |
(5.) SPA | 0:1 | Dinamo (11.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
37.200 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(16.) Shakht | 0:1 | Torped (17.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
14.770 · Malkhaz Kobiashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(8.) Kuban | 2:0 | CSKA (12.) | ||
Sat
May 29, 1982
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
20.800 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Kairat | 2:2 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1982
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Yuri Sergienko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Torped | 1:1 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Tue
Jun 1, 1982
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1982
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13 | 6 | 18:8 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 13 | 5 | 17:9 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 12 | 9 | 16:8 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 12 | 4 | 16:8 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 13 | 7 | 15:11 | |
6 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | 6 | 14:9 | |
7 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | 2 | 13:13 | |
8 | Pakhtakor | 12 | 0 | 13:10 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 13 | 0 | 12:14 | |
10 | Kairat Almaty | 12 | -2 | 12:12 | |
11 | Zenit Leningrad | 12 | -1 | 10:14 | |
12 | Dnipro | 12 | -3 | 10:12 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 12 | -5 | 10:14 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 12 | -5 | 9:15 | |
15 | Torpedo Moskau | 12 | -2 | 8:14 | |
16 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 12 | -6 | 8:16 | |
17 | Chornomorets | 12 | -5 | 7:16 | |
18 | Shakhtar D. | 13 | -10 | 7:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...