Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SSV | 0:2 | Füchse (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(14.) Eisenh | 2:4 | Wacker (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 72' | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(4.) SGD | 0:0 | Union (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.550 · Frank Fleske |
(18.) Optik | 1:2 | Berlin (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
533 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) FC RWE | 0:2 | Velten (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 16, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
932 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(2.) TeBe | 2:1 | FCS (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.612 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(8.) FCE | 2:0 | BFV 08 (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.278 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Aue | 3:1 | H03 (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 17, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | 14 | 25 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 9 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 9 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Füchse Berlin | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Dynamo Dresden | 9 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Energie Cottbus | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | W. Nordhausen | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 9 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Sachsen Leipzig | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
11 | Bischofswerda | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
13 | FC Berlin | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | EFC Stahl | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | -8 | 5 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 9 | -16 | 5 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 9 | -10 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...