Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) TeBe | 1:0 | FC RWE (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 1995
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.282 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) BFV 08 | 0:1 | Aue (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
745 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(9.) FCS | 1:0 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.230 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) H03 | 1:1 | Eisenh (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
(16.) Berlin | 3:4 | SGD (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.002 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 59' | |||
79' | 2:4 | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
(6.) HBSC 2 | 3:0 | Velten (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Martin Matschulla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Union | 1:0 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.650 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Füchse | 3:1 | FSV Lo (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Wacker | 0:0 | SSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Jens Cyrklaff |
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 8 | 14 | 22 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 8 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Sachsen Leipzig | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
13 | H. Zehlendorf | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | EFC Stahl | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
15 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | FC Berlin | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 8 | -18 | 2 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 8 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...