Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Eisenh | 2:3 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 1995
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.150 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(3.) Aue | 1:0 | Optik (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) FC RWE | 0:1 | Wacker (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.612 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
(6.) Füchse | 0:1 | H03 (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
374 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(13.) FCE | 0:0 | SGD (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
6.214 · Olaf Blumenstein |
(5.) HBSC 2 | 0:1 | BFV 08 (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
140 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 3:0 | Berlin (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) SSV | 1:2 | FCS (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
(18.) Velten | 0:2 | Union (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.604 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Lok Stendal | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | W. Nordhausen | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | H. Zehlendorf | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Bischofswerda | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | FC Berlin | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | EFC Stahl | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Spandauer SV | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...