Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) HBSC 2 | 4:1 | Eisenh (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) H03 | 0:0 | SGD (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
736 · Dr. Peter Kiefer |
(14.) Berlin | 0:3 | FCS (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
452 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(8.) Wacker | 0:3 | FCE (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.654 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(2.) Union | 1:1 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
9.046 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(17.) Velten | 3:1 | SSV (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
363 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 0:1 | FC RWE (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
(12.) BFV 08 | 2:2 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
511 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Füchse | 4:0 | Aue (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 28 | 38 | 63 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 28 | 37 | 59 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 28 | 16 | 54 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 28 | 31 | 53 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 28 | 5 | 44 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 28 | 7 | 38 | |
8 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 28 | 1 | 38 | |
9 | Spandauer SV | 28 | -14 | 36 | |
10 | W. Nordhausen | 28 | 0 | 35 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 28 | -12 | 35 | |
12 | Bischofswerda | 28 | -10 | 30 | |
13 | EFC Stahl | 28 | -18 | 29 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 28 | -16 | 28 | |
15 | FC Berlin | 28 | -20 | 28 | |
16 | Hertha BSC II | 28 | -6 | 27 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 28 | -28 | 27 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 28 | -22 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...