Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SGD | 1:0 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Aue | 2:3 | Berlin (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 56' | |||
62' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) FSV Lo | 0:1 | H03 (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(13.) HBSC 2 | 1:3 | Füchse (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 13, 1996
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
(12.) FC RWE | 1:0 | Optik (18.) | ||
Wed
Mar 27, 1996
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
404 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Velten | 1:1 | Wacker (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Martin Matschulla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) SSV | 3:0 | BFV 08 (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 31, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
163 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FCE | 3:0 | FCS (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.197 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Eisenh | 0:5 | Union (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 17, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 70' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 23 | 38 | 53 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 23 | 34 | 53 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 23 | 16 | 48 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 23 | 24 | 42 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 23 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 23 | 1 | 34 | |
7 | Füchse Berlin | 23 | 5 | 32 | |
8 | Lok Stendal | 23 | -9 | 31 | |
9 | W. Nordhausen | 23 | 4 | 29 | |
10 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 23 | -4 | 26 | |
11 | Bischofswerda | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
12 | EFC Stahl | 23 | -13 | 25 | |
13 | FC Berlin | 23 | -16 | 24 | |
14 | Spandauer SV | 23 | -17 | 24 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
16 | Hertha BSC II | 23 | -6 | 21 | |
17 | FSV Velten | 23 | -28 | 20 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 23 | -17 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...