Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Füchse | 0:0 | Eisenh (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
317 · Martin Matschulla |
(14.) H03 | 2:5 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
181 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
1:5 | 80' | |||
83' | 2:5 | |||
(2.) Union | 2:1 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.550 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) HBSC 2 | 3:4 | SSV (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
143 · Christian Schößling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 75' | |||
3:2 | 79' | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
3:4 | 89' | |||
(13.) Berlin | 0:5 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.220 · Joachim Haack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 41' | |||
0:5 | 75' | |||
(17.) Velten | 2:1 | FSV Lo (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
496 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FCS | 0:1 | FC RWE (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.680 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(11.) BFV 08 | 1:2 | SGD (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.159 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Wacker | 0:1 | Aue (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.885 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 19 | 28 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 10 | 15 | 26 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | W. Nordhausen | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | 5 | 14 | |
9 | Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
10 | Lok Stendal | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Spandauer SV | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Bischofswerda | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
14 | FC Berlin | 10 | -14 | 8 | |
15 | FSV Velten | 10 | -15 | 8 | |
16 | EFC Stahl | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
17 | H. Zehlendorf | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 10 | -11 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...