3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 19 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Podhal | 0:0 | Karpat (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konrad Kolak |
(6.) Wólcza | 5:2 | MKS Tr (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) Chelm | 3:0 | Sola (8.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Przemyslaw Bialacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Resovi | 2:1 | Stal R (4.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Avia S | 3:0 | JKS 19 (18.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Wisla | 0:2 | Wislan (7.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
(13.) Podlas | 0:2 | Lublin (1.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Moskal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(9.) Orleta | 1:2 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Nowak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(3.) KSZO | 4:1 | Unia T (14.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Pawel Kantor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
62' | 4:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
4:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Lublin | 19 | 28 | 41 | |
2 | Chelmianka | 19 | 17 | 39 | |
3 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 19 | 12 | 37 | |
4 | Wólczanka | 19 | 13 | 36 | |
5 | Resovia Rzeszow | 19 | 13 | 36 | |
6 | Wislanie J. | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
7 | Stal Rzeszow | 19 | 13 | 33 | |
8 | Sola Oswiecim | 19 | 3 | 30 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 19 | -2 | 24 | |
11 | Wisla Sand. | 19 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 19 | -15 | 18 | |
13 | Avia Swidnik | 19 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | MKS Trzebinia | 19 | -7 | 18 | |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
16 | Podlasie B.P. | 19 | -10 | 17 | |
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 | -22 | 14 | |
18 | JKS Jaroslaw | 19 | -29 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...