3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Jagiel | 5:2 | Concor (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 42' | |||
49' | 3:2 | |||
64' | 4:2 | |||
84' | 5:2 | |||
85' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(9.) Blonia | 0:1 | Unia (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Kapela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(4.) Bron | 1:4 | Swit N (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
30' | ||||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 64' | |||
1:4 | 82' | |||
(18.) Sokol | 0:2 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(16.) Lechia | 3:0 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
337 · Maciej Wegrzyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Pogon | 2:2 | Olimpi (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
(10.) Ursus | 1:2 | Mlawia (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(2.) Pelika | 2:2 | Pilica (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Legion | 2:2 | LKS II (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit N.D.M. | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Legia II | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Legionovia | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Jagiellonia II | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Pogon Grodzisk | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Bron Radom | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | O. Zambrow | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
12 | Blonianka | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Ursus Warszawa | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Lechia Tomaszow | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | LKS Lodz II | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
16 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 4 | -7 | 1 | |
18 | Sokol Ostroda | 4 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...