3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 27 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) LKS II | 3:2 | Ursus (18.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Zator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(9.) Jagiel | 2:2 | Pelika (12.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
87' | ||||
(8.) Unia | 2:0 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Pogon | 1:1 | Blonia (15.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Olimpi | 0:2 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(10.) Pilica | 2:0 | Mlawia (5.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
82' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(16.) Concor | 3:2 | Bron (11.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Legion | 2:0 | Lechia (4.) | ||
Sat
May 6, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Nestorowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Warta | 2:3 | Legia (7.) | ||
Sun
May 7, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 40' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 27 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | Pogon Grodzisk | 27 | 20 | 51 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 27 | 19 | 50 | |
4 | Legionovia | 27 | 21 | 48 | |
5 | Legia II | 27 | 17 | 48 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 27 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 27 | 16 | 46 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 27 | 5 | 45 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 27 | 15 | 40 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 27 | -9 | 34 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 27 | -4 | 31 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 27 | -9 | 30 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 27 | -21 | 30 | |
14 | Sokol Ostroda | 27 | -20 | 28 | |
15 | C. Elblag | 27 | -17 | 25 | |
16 | Blonianka | 27 | -25 | 23 | |
17 | Warta Sieradz | 27 | -17 | 22 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 27 | -28 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...