3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Bron | 0:4 | Ursus (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
(5.) Legia | 2:3 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 69' | |||
(14.) LKS II | 3:3 | Jagiel (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
64' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
(19.) Wissa | 3:1 | Unia (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Legion | 1:1 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Wojciech Myc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(11.) Pilica | 3:1 | Kutno (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Mamry | 1:2 | Sokol (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
(17.) GKS W. | 0:1 | Blonia (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Wojciech Plokarz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
85' | ||||
(15.) Pelika | 1:3 | Swit N (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 60' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 17 | 15 | 37 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 18 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 17 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 17 | 15 | 32 | |
5 | Lechia Tomaszow | 17 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | Legia II | 17 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | KS Kutno | 17 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Ursus Warszawa | 17 | -5 | 25 | |
9 | Blonianka | 17 | -6 | 25 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 17 | -6 | 24 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 17 | -9 | 22 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 17 | 2 | 21 | |
13 | LKS Lodz II | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Znicz Biala P. | 17 | -8 | 18 | |
15 | Pelikan Lowicz | 17 | -4 | 17 | |
16 | Mamry Gizycko | 17 | -15 | 16 | |
17 | GKS Wikielec | 17 | -8 | 16 | |
18 | Aleksandrow L. | 17 | -6 | 14 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 17 | -14 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...