3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Olimpi | 0:2 | Bron | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Grzegorz Kujawa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
GKS W. | 0:2 | Pogon | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
Unia | 0:0 | Sokol | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
Kutno | 1:4 | Wasil. | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
44' | ||||
54' | ||||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 64' | |||
Poloni | 1:0 | Legia | ||
Sat
Nov 14, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Lechia | 0:2 | Swit N | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Huraga | 1:1 | Znicz | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
Pelika | 1:0 | Blonia | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2020
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Karol Sokol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Ruch | 5:1 | Ursus | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
87' | ||||
90' | 5:1 | |||
RKS Ra | 0:0 | Legion | ||
Sun
Nov 15, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski |
Jagiel | 1:1 | Concor | ||
Wed
Mar 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 16 | 23 | 36 | |
2 | Swit N.D.M. | 16 | 16 | 33 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | U. Skierniewice | 16 | 13 | 29 | |
5 | Znicz Biala P. | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
6 | Legionovia | 16 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | Jagiellonia II | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
8 | Legia II | 16 | 4 | 24 |
Table 3 Liga - Group I 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pelikan Lowicz | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
2 | Blonianka | 16 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Aleksandrow L. | 16 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | KS Kutno | 16 | 0 | 23 | |
5 | RKS Radomsko | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
6 | GKS Wikielec | 16 | -7 | 21 | |
7 | Bron Radom | 16 | -9 | 19 | |
8 | C. Elblag | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
9 | Lechia Tomaszow | 16 | -23 | 15 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 16 | -9 | 15 | |
11 | Huragan Morag | 16 | -8 | 15 | |
12 | Ruch W.M. | 16 | -15 | 13 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 16 | -8 | 11 | |
14 | KS Wasilków | 16 | -39 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...