2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 518
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) StalWo | 1:0 | Olimpi (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Konrad Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Leczna | 1:2 | Pogon (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
861 · Damian Sylwestrzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) Resovi | 1:0 | Ruch (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.533 · Grzegorz Kawalko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Blekit | 3:0 | Siarka (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
217 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) ROW 19 | 0:1 | GKS Be (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
386 · Marcin Kochanek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(16.) Gryf W | 3:0 | Olimpi (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
218 · Sebastian Zaleski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Elana | 2:1 | Skra C (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Znicz | 0:2 | Rozwój (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Karol Rudzinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
(3.) Widzew | 0:0 | Radom (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2019
- 7:05 PM
|
||||
17.507 · Miroslaw Gorecki |
Table 2 Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radomiak | 30 | 38 | 55 | |
2 | Widzew Lodz | 30 | 19 | 51 | |
3 | GKS Belchatow | 30 | 18 | 51 | |
4 | Olimpia Grudz. | 30 | 18 | 50 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
6 | Pogon Siedlce | 30 | 11 | 44 | |
7 | Stalowa Wola | 30 | 0 | 44 | |
8 | Gornik Leczna | 30 | -5 | 43 | |
9 | Resovia Rzeszow | 30 | -2 | 43 | |
10 | Znicz Pruszkow | 30 | -10 | 40 | |
11 | Skra Czesto. | 30 | -13 | 39 | |
12 | Blekitni | 30 | -14 | 33 | |
13 | Siarka T. | 30 | -20 | 33 | |
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 30 | -11 | 33 | |
15 | Gryf Wejherowo | 30 | -15 | 33 | |
16 | Ruch Chorzow | 30 | -2 | 31 | |
17 | Rozwój Katowice | 30 | -12 | 30 | |
18 | ROW Rybnik | 30 | -13 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...