NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Union | 4:1 | SCC (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Einhei | 0:1 | Türksp (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(7.) H03 | 1:1 | Mar 02 (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · David Türksoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) FCL | 1:1 | FC Anh (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
144 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(1.) TürBer | 4:0 | FSV Gl (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.651 · Dittmar May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) FCE | 5:3 | FCM (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.402 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 50' | |||
51' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 77' | |||
77' | ||||
83' | ||||
(12.) FSV Lo | 3:1 | SpVgg. (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 18, 1992
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
650 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
(10.) HFC | 2:1 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Fri
Dec 18, 1992
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Türkiyemspor | 7 | 22 | 12:2 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 7 | 12 | 12:2 | |
3 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 11 | 12:2 | |
4 | FCE Wernigerode | 7 | 5 | 7:7 | |
5 | Türkspor | 6 | 4 | 7:5 | |
6 | Hallescher FC | 7 | 0 | 7:7 | |
7 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 6 | -1 | 7:5 | |
8 | 1.FC Lübars | 7 | -1 | 7:7 | |
9 | H. Zehlendorf | 7 | -2 | 7:7 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 7 | -2 | 7:7 | |
11 | Anhalt Dessau | 6 | 0 | 6:6 | |
12 | NSC Marathon 02 | 6 | -3 | 6:6 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 1 | 4:10 | |
14 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 6 | -7 | 4:8 | |
15 | VfB Lichterfelde | 6 | -11 | 3:9 | |
16 | SCC Berlin | 7 | -11 | 3:11 | |
17 | Thale 1904 | 6 | -17 | 1:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...