Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TuSpo | 4:0 | Weyhe (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 1, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Malte Dolnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) VfL 07 | 4:0 | Hasted (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jens Eisenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) TuS | 1:2 | Wulsd. (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jens Eisenbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) SVGO | 1:3 | Burg (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Noah Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
45+3' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(4.) Eiche | 2:1 | Borgf. (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Schiller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(13.) OT | 1:5 | FCH (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
1:5 | 90+4' | |||
(11.) Grohn | 3:3 | SVW 3 (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cevahir Can | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
61' | ||||
1:3 | 83' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
(2.) HFV | 5:1 | Bunten (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Dominik Minke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 63' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habenhauser FV | 18 | 34 | 43 | |
2 | W. Bremen III | 18 | 47 | 40 | |
3 | TV Eiche Horn | 18 | 44 | 40 | |
4 | SC Borgfeld | 18 | 31 | 40 | |
5 | VfL 07 Bremen | 18 | 15 | 37 | |
6 | TuSpo Surheide | 18 | 19 | 34 | |
7 | TSV Wulsdorf | 18 | 7 | 28 | |
8 | 1.FC Burg | 18 | -6 | 26 | |
9 | FC Huchting | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
10 | SV Grohn | 18 | -30 | 17 | |
11 | ATS Buntentor | 18 | -15 | 16 | |
12 | Schwachhausen | 18 | -19 | 15 | |
13 | OT Bremen | 18 | -25 | 15 | |
14 | BSC Hastedt | 18 | -26 | 13 | |
15 | SVGO Bremen | 18 | -29 | 12 | |
16 | SC Weyhe | 18 | -48 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...