Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVW 3 | 6:1 | Weyhe (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Filip Gagelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 68' | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(8.) Burg | 6:1 | FCH (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sören John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 71' | |||
80' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(4.) Eiche | 0:1 | VfL 07 (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sören John | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(16.) SVGO | 1:6 | Wulsd. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Hunold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 51' | |||
83' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 87' | |||
(3.) HFV | 1:0 | TuSpo (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Allen Chen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Borgf. | 3:0 | TuS (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Bunten | 1:0 | Hasted (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Joshua Lommes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Grohn | 1:5 | OT (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 4, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Grube | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W. Bremen III | 13 | 36 | 31 | |
2 | Habenhauser FV | 13 | 24 | 31 | |
3 | SC Borgfeld | 13 | 22 | 30 | |
3 | TuSpo Surheide | 13 | 22 | 30 | |
5 | TV Eiche Horn | 13 | 26 | 27 | |
6 | VfL 07 Bremen | 13 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | 1.FC Burg | 13 | -12 | 17 | |
8 | FC Huchting | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | TSV Wulsdorf | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | ATS Buntentor | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
11 | OT Bremen | 13 | -6 | 15 | |
12 | BSC Hastedt | 13 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | SV Grohn | 13 | -28 | 12 | |
14 | Schwachhausen | 13 | -19 | 8 | |
15 | SC Weyhe | 13 | -39 | 8 | |
16 | SVGO Bremen | 13 | -22 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...