Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 96 Players 23.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Hasenb | 1:2 | TuRa (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Jianfeng Cui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
(15.) DJK | 1:4 | Melch. (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Noah Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 87' | |||
(10.) Weyhe | 0:2 | FCH (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Claude Kenfack | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) SVL | postponed | SC Bor (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Eggers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) OT | 2:4 | TSW (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Norden | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
(7.) Vahr | 3:0 | VfL 07 (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mohammed Chabo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Türksp | 2:2 | Burg (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Lennart Wolff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Grohn | 0:1 | TuSpo (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
62' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bremen 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woltmershausen | 10 | 37 | 27 | |
2 | FC Huchting | 10 | 17 | 27 | |
3 | TuSpo Surheide | 9 | 35 | 24 | |
4 | TuRa Bremen | 10 | 24 | 22 | |
5 | SV Grohn | 9 | 19 | 22 | |
6 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 9 | 7 | 15 | |
7 | VfL 07 Bremen | 10 | 12 | 13 | |
8 | 1.FC Burg | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | SV Türkspor | 9 | -6 | 13 | |
10 | SC Weyhe | 9 | -11 | 9 | |
11 | Melchiorshausen | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
12 | SC Borgfeld II | 9 | -13 | 5 | |
13 | TSV Hasenbüren | 9 | -23 | 3 | |
14 | OT Bremen | 9 | -21 | 2 | |
15 | DJK Blumenthal | 9 | -70 | 1 | |
16 | SV Lemwerder | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...