Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) CeltaB | 0:1 | LP Atl (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) Adarve | 0:1 | Leon. (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
89' | ||||
(5.) Fuenla | 0:2 | Pont. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
90' | ||||
(8.) Intern | 5:1 | Atl. B (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(17.) SCF | 0:3 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
44' | ||||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
(10.) Real V | 1:2 | RMCAST (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
83' | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) Ponfe | 3:0 | Bouzas (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Burgos | 0:1 | Coruxo (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
(15.) Naval. | 0:1 | USCF (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
69' | ||||
75' | ||||
87' | ||||
(4.) Guijue | 1:0 | Fabril (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
David Cambronero González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 7 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | UD Sanse | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Las Palmas Atl. | 7 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Inter de Madrid | 7 | 7 | 12 | |
8 | CyD Leonesa | 7 | 4 | 12 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 7 | 4 | 11 | |
10 | R. Valladolid B | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Pontevedra CF | 7 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
13 | Atl. Madrid B | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | Unionistas CF | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Unión Adarve | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Salamanca CF | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
18 | Navalcarnero | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
19 | Depor Fabril | 7 | -4 | 4 | |
20 | Bouzas | 7 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...