Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) ADSJ | 1:1 | Izarra (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Gernik | 0:2 | Utebo (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergio Álvarez Ordóñez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(14.) Deport | 3:1 | SDT (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Mutilv | 0:1 | Tudela (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
84' | ||||
(12.) CA Cir | 0:0 | Sestao (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Luis Enrique Morona Del Campo |
(13.) CD Arn | 2:0 | Rioja (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Arenas | 0:0 | CD Alf (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Carlos Pérez Fernández |
(11.) Brea | 0:1 | RS C (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
82' | ||||
89' | ||||
(8.) UDL B | 1:1 | SD Bea (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 10 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Arenas Club | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 10 | 1 | 19 | |
4 | Utebo FC | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Real Sociedad C | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | SD Beasain | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Arnedo | 10 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | Alavés B | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
9 | SD Tarazona | 10 | 6 | 13 | |
10 | AD San Juan | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | Logroñés Prom. | 10 | -7 | 13 | |
12 | Atl. Cirbonero | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Racing Rioja CF | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | CD Alfaro | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | CD Brea | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 10 | 2 | 10 | |
17 | Gernika | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
18 | UD Mutilvera | 10 | -6 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...