Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 738
- Foreigners: 121 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €16k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 3:1 | Sokol. | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
124 · Vit Stastny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
Bohemi | 0:2 | Motor. | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
FK Zbu | 5:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Kastl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 54' | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
JAB B | 1:1 | TJ Sok | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
90+2' | ||||
FKP | 1:2 | PCE B | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
180 · Petr Kolator | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
SK Dyn | 0:1 | Domaz. | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
FK Rob | 7:2 | Pisek | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
178 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
35' | 4:0 | |||
65' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 77' | |||
5:2 | 80' | |||
83' | 6:2 | |||
85' | 7:2 | |||
88' | ||||
FK Ban | 1:2 | Broza. | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
K.Vary | 1:0 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Zdenek Mudra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Admira | 3:1 | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
220 · Marek Pilny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
63' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90+1' | 3:1 | |||
FCHK B | 2:4 | Usti | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
205 · Martin Fojtik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 72' | |||
FK Chl | 2:2 | FC Slo | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
256 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
TEP B | 4:2 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Karel Hoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
Zapy | 3:2 | Kolin | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
PFA | 0:0 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Lubomir Rehacek |
SK Ben | 2:1 | Zizkov | ||
Wed
Sep 28, 2022
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
224 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
68' | ||||
75' | ||||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Admira Prague | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Robstav Prestice | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Motorlet Prague | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Karlovy Vary | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | FK Zbuzany | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
7 | Kraluv Dvur | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Pisek | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | Loko Vltavin | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Vikt. Plzen B | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | C. Budejovice B | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Bohemians B | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
14 | Povltavska FA | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usti nad Labem | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Pardubice B | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Sparta Kolin | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
6 | Teplice B | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Sokol Brozany | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Zapy | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Slovan Velvary | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Ml. Boleslav B | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | SK Benesov | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Zivanice | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
13 | Hradec Kr. B | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
14 | Jablonec B | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Prepere | 3 | -7 | 1 | |
16 | Banik Most-Sous | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...