Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 20 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) VSE | 0:5 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
240 · Max Göldner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
(15.) SV Fal | 0:2 | FSV Be (6.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) UK | 0:2 | WFC (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
158 · Nico Savoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) PrBlan | 0:0 | SV Grü (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Benjamin Buttenstedt |
(14.) FCE | 2:3 | FCF (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · René Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
15' | 1:2 | |||
22' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
(10.) Preuss | 2:1 | GWB (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
(1.) Bernau | 1:1 | Blau-W (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Oranie | 1:0 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.450 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 20 | 23 | 42 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 20 | 20 | 38 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 20 | 19 | 38 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | FSV Bernau | 20 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Victoria Seelow | 20 | 14 | 33 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 20 | 7 | 32 | |
8 | U. Klosterfelde | 20 | 7 | 31 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
10 | Pr. Eberswalde | 20 | 9 | 30 | |
11 | GW Brieselang | 20 | -21 | 20 | |
12 | Petershagen-E. | 20 | -10 | 19 | |
13 | GW Lübben | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
14 | E'hüttenstadt | 20 | -29 | 16 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 20 | -25 | 14 | |
16 | BSC Preußen 07 | 20 | -30 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...