Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCK | 6:3 | SVS (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dragan Jovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 40' | |||
49' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 59' | |||
68' | 5:3 | |||
87' | 6:3 | |||
(2.) WSGW | 2:1 | SPGAG (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Schiffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) TSV SJ | 2:1 | SCS (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Yurdal Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Anif | 3:2 | SC Bre (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Hard | 1:1 | SVG (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Gerhard Schächl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(12.) NEUM | 3:0 | VfB H (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Okay Özüyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) SPGR | 6:2 | BWF (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Roland Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
61' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 68' | |||
89' | 6:2 | |||
(14.) SCRA | 3:4 | FCW (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Struz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
2:4 | 64' | |||
81' | 3:4 | |||
Table Regionalliga West 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grödig | 11 | 25 | 25 | |
2 | WSG Wattens | 11 | 15 | 25 | |
3 | FC Kufstein | 11 | 16 | 24 | |
4 | SC Bregenz | 11 | 17 | 21 | |
5 | St. Johann | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | USK Anif | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
7 | Seekirchen | 11 | 1 | 18 | |
8 | Reichenau | 11 | 9 | 17 | |
9 | FC Wacker II | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
10 | FC Hard | 11 | 6 | 16 | |
11 | Neumarkt | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Feldkirch | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Schwaz | 11 | -10 | 8 | |
14 | Altach Juniors | 11 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | Axams-Götzens | 11 | -17 | 6 | |
16 | Hohenems | 11 | -53 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...