Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 30 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) CADB | 1:0 | CAG (29.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) AdR | 0:2 | CABC (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
(9.) CAB | 1:1 | GyE J (34.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(3.) CYBRS | 1:1 | Club A (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano Negrette | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
(20.) Club A | 1:0 | CDM (26.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) SMSJ | 4:0 | CST (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
1.220 · Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(31.) CS Ind | 2:2 | CA All (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
(33.) NVACH | 1:2 | CAA (28.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
85' | ||||
(10.) Brown | 1:1 | IACC (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(30.) CACHJ | 1:3 | QUI (32.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
CAST | 0:1 | CDM (19.) | ||
Mon
Oct 18, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
87' | ||||
(27.) CDR | 0:0 | GEM (25.) | ||
Mon
Oct 18, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ariel Suárez |
(15.) Atlant | 0:0 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Mon
Oct 18, 2021
- 8:35 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba |
(6.) CAB | 1:1 | AAE (24.) | ||
Tue
Oct 19, 2021
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Nazareno Arasa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+7' | |||
(21.) Club A | 2:1 | CAT (23.) | ||
Tue
Oct 19, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Mitre | 1:0 | CAA (8.) | ||
Tue
Oct 19, 2021
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Club V | 1:1 | Ferro (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 20, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 28 | 11 | 55 | |
2 | Quilmes | 28 | 11 | 51 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 28 | 15 | 50 | |
4 | Tigre | 28 | 18 | 48 | |
5 | Agropecuario | 28 | 9 | 47 | |
6 | Belgrano | 28 | 11 | 46 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
8 | Atlanta | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
9 | Dep. Riestra | 28 | -1 | 33 | |
10 | Mitre (SdE) | 29 | -4 | 33 | |
11 | CA Alvarado | 28 | -4 | 33 | |
12 | Dep. Maipú | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
13 | Estudiantes | 28 | -4 | 31 | |
14 | CA Temperley | 28 | -9 | 31 | |
15 | Estudiantes RC | 29 | -3 | 30 | |
16 | Chacarita Jrs. | 28 | -15 | 27 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 28 | -18 | 20 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas C. | 30 | 4 | 48 | |
2 | Ferro | 30 | 10 | 45 | |
3 | CA Güemes | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
4 | Ind. Rivadavia | 30 | 3 | 44 | |
5 | CD Morón | 30 | -1 | 44 | |
6 | Brown (Adrogué) | 30 | 2 | 43 | |
7 | Gimnasia (J) | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
8 | Almagro | 30 | 3 | 41 | |
9 | Def. Belgrano | 30 | 1 | 41 | |
10 | Tristan Suarez | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
11 | All Boys | 30 | 3 | 38 | |
12 | San Telmo | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
13 | San Martín (SJ) | 30 | 2 | 35 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 30 | -3 | 35 | |
15 | Instituto ACC | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
16 | Atl. Rafaela | 30 | -2 | 34 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 30 | -7 | 30 | |
18 | Santamarina | 30 | -8 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...