Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 29 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(29.) CAG | 1:1 | CAST | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
(1.) IACC | 2:1 | AdR (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
(34.) GyE J | 3:1 | Brown (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
(12.) CST | 2:2 | CAB (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
44' | ||||
1:2 | 58' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
(19.) CDM | 0:2 | Club V (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
(2.) CABC | 1:3 | CS Ind (31.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(32.) QUI | 2:1 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 8:35 PM
|
||||
11.000 · Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
63' | ||||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(5.) Club A | 2:0 | CADB (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) CAA | 0:1 | CAE (22.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(13.) Ferro | 3:2 | SMSJ (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Ariel Suárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) CA All | 0:0 | CYBRS (3.) | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Julio Barraza |
(26.) CDM | 0:2 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
(28.) CAA | 1:0 | CACHJ (30.) | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(24.) AAE | 0:0 | Club A (21.) | ||
Mon
Oct 11, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Nicolás Ramírez |
(23.) CAT | 0:0 | Club A (20.) | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Yamil Possi |
(18.) Tigre | 3:3 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Tue
Oct 12, 2021
- 10:10 PM
|
||||
15.000 · Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
(25.) GEM | 0:3 | CAB (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 27 | 10 | 52 | |
2 | Quilmes | 27 | 9 | 48 | |
3 | Tigre | 27 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | San Martín (T) | 27 | 14 | 47 | |
5 | Belgrano | 27 | 11 | 45 | |
6 | Agropecuario | 27 | 8 | 44 | |
7 | Gimnasia (M) | 28 | 0 | 41 | |
8 | Atlanta | 28 | -7 | 34 | |
9 | CA Alvarado | 27 | -3 | 33 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 27 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Dep. Maipú | 27 | -9 | 32 | |
12 | Estudiantes | 28 | -4 | 31 | |
13 | CA Temperley | 27 | -8 | 31 | |
14 | Mitre (SdE) | 28 | -5 | 30 | |
15 | Estudiantes RC | 28 | -3 | 29 | |
16 | Chacarita Jrs. | 27 | -13 | 27 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 27 | -17 | 20 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Güemes | 29 | 5 | 45 | |
2 | Barracas C. | 29 | 2 | 45 | |
3 | Ferro | 29 | 10 | 44 | |
4 | Ind. Rivadavia | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
5 | Brown (Adrogué) | 29 | 2 | 42 | |
6 | Gimnasia (J) | 29 | 2 | 41 | |
7 | CD Morón | 29 | -2 | 41 | |
8 | Almagro | 29 | 3 | 40 | |
9 | Tristan Suarez | 29 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Def. Belgrano | 29 | 0 | 38 | |
11 | All Boys | 29 | 3 | 37 | |
12 | San Telmo | 29 | -6 | 37 | |
13 | Atl. Rafaela | 29 | 0 | 34 | |
14 | Villa Dálmine | 29 | -3 | 34 | |
15 | Instituto ACC | 29 | -6 | 34 | |
16 | San Martín (SJ) | 29 | -2 | 32 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 29 | -7 | 29 | |
18 | Santamarina | 29 | -8 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...