Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ARSE | 2:0 | CAA (12.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(22.) CDM | 1:0 | Olimpo (17.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) IACC | 1:1 | Club A (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(25.) CACHJ | 1:0 | AdR (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Mariano González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) CADB | 2:1 | Club V (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) CAS | 2:2 | Ferro (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 1:10 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
81' | ||||
2:2 | 90+255' | |||
(11.) Mitre | 2:1 | CALA (24.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
(13.) CAT | 1:2 | CACC (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
62' | ||||
(18.) GyE J | 1:2 | GEM (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
Gerardo Méndez Cedro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
71' | ||||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(14.) CS Ind | 1:0 | Brown (19.) | ||
Mon
Apr 8, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(21.) CYBRS | 1:1 | CAP (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2019
- 1:30 AM
|
||||
Yael Falcón Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(23.) QUI | 3:2 | NVACH (3.) | ||
Tue
Apr 9, 2019
- 2:05 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Bruno Bocca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
65' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
Table Primera Nacional 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento Junin | 22 | 17 | 43 | |
2 | Arsenal Sarandí | 23 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 22 | 7 | 39 | |
4 | Platense | 22 | 11 | 35 | |
5 | Central Córdoba | 22 | 3 | 35 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 22 | -3 | 35 | |
7 | Almagro | 22 | 2 | 34 | |
8 | Mitre (SdE) | 22 | -1 | 34 | |
9 | Brown (Adrogué) | 22 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Ind. Rivadavia | 22 | 5 | 32 | |
11 | Ferro | 23 | 0 | 32 | |
12 | Villa Dálmine | 22 | 5 | 31 | |
13 | Agropecuario | 22 | 2 | 30 | |
14 | CA Temperley | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
15 | Def. Belgrano | 22 | -2 | 29 | |
16 | Atl. Rafaela | 22 | -1 | 25 | |
17 | Olimpo | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
18 | CD Morón | 22 | -8 | 24 | |
19 | Quilmes | 22 | -4 | 23 | |
20 | Instituto ACC | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
21 | Gimnasia (J) | 22 | -5 | 23 | |
22 | Guillermo Brown | 22 | -4 | 22 | |
23 | Santamarina | 22 | -8 | 22 | |
24 | Los Andes | 22 | -7 | 20 | |
25 | Chacarita Jrs. | 22 | -14 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...