Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 319
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCH | 1:6 | Hard (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 22, 2022
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
246 · Manuel Jauk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 49' | |||
1:5 | 65' | |||
1:6 | 71' | |||
(3.) FC Hör | 4:1 | VfBB (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Felix Streibert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) FCL | 3:0 | FCA (8.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Matthias Gächter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) SV Lud | 0:2 | FCB (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Gutschi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
77' | ||||
78' | ||||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(1.) FCA | 4:1 | FCN (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stefan Macanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
72' | ||||
75' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) SCF | 0:1 | FC Hit (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Cindy Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) SKM | 1:1 | Lochau (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
(10.) SCAL | 2:1 | FCK (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 23, 2022
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Tugrul Saskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hard | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Alberschwende | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Hörbranz | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Lustenau | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | FC Bizau | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | A. Lustenau II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Hittisau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | SV Lochau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Meiningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Koblach | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Fussach | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Ludesch | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Nenzing | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Bezau | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Andelsbuch | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Höchst | 1 | -5 | 0 |