Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 2 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SVG | 3:0 | UH (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) UFVT | 1:2 | SVS (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) SVS | 4:2 | SAK (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Hochstaffl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
53' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
(13.) Eugend | 1:1 | UFCS (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) SKA | 1:6 | UFCH (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
1:5 | 72' | |||
1:6 | 86' | |||
(11.) SVB | 5:0 | Anif (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) SVK | 3:0 | TSUB (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FCP | 1:0 | SCG (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Johannes Dusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UFC Hallein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Kuchl | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Straßwalchen | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Seekirchen | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Bürmoos | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
6 | Grödig | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Golling | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Bramberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | FC Puch | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Henndorf | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Adnet | 2 | -4 | 3 | |
12 | Siezenheim | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Eugendorf | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | SAK 1914 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | Thalgau | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | USK Anif | 2 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...