Oberösterreich Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 358
- Foreigners: 87 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) UM | 2:3 | SV Bad (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Ebner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
70' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Union | 2:2 | SV Gri (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manfred Erlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Union | 3:1 | USF (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 8, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
210 · Klaus Hintersonnleitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) SV Bad | 2:3 | ASKÖ D (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Markus Greinecker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
47' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(6.) U St. | 2:1 | SV Grü (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roman Smolinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
50' | 2:0 | |||
56' | ||||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(2.) Oedt | 4:1 | Union (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dr. Aleksandar Joldzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 18' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
66' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) SVF | 1:1 | ASK St (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
299 · Sebastian Aichner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SVW | 2:1 | SPG Pr (9.) | ||
Tue
Oct 26, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dr. Stefan Haselbruner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
Table Oberösterreich Liga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASKÖ Oedt | 10 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | St. Valentin | 10 | 9 | 22 | |
3 | Friedburg | 10 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Weißkirchen | 10 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | St. Martin/M. | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | SV Wallern | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Mondsee | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
8 | Edelweiß | 10 | -4 | 14 | |
9 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | 10 | -9 | 13 | |
10 | SPG Pregarten | 10 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Union Perg | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
12 | UnionSt.Florian | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Schallerbach | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | SV Grieskirchen | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Micheldorf | 10 | -9 | 7 | |
16 | SV Bad Ischl | 10 | -10 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...