Superliga
Denmark
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Midtjylland
Record-holding champions:
FC Copenhagen 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
16. Pos. 31.450 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 325
- Foreigners: 144 Players 44.3%
- ø-Market value: €1.15m
- ø-Age: 25.3
Complete Superliga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/17/105:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/18/102:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 3:2 | Bröndby IF (7.) | ||||
(1.) Nordsjaelland | 4:1 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 1:3 | FC Copenhagen (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/19/107:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 2:4 | Aalborg BK (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/24/105:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Midtjylland | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/25/102:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | AC Horsens (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (6.) | ||||
Mon 7/26/107:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Odense BK | 1:1 | Randers FC (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/31/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:1 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sönderjyske | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/1/102:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Randers FC | 0:2 | Nordsjaelland (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bröndby IF | 1:0 | FC Midtjylland (3.) | ||||
Mon 8/2/107:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 1:0 | Odense BK (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/7/105:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 0:3 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 0:0 | Silkeborg IF (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/8/102:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | Randers FC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nordsjaelland | 1:3 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Odense BK | 2:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/14/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Nordsjaelland (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 1:3 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/15/102:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Silkeborg IF | 1:2 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Randers FC | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/16/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Aalborg BK (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/21/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aalborg BK | 0:2 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/22/102:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sönderjyske | 2:0 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | Randers FC (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | Odense BK (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/23/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 4:0 | Nordsjaelland (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/28/105:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Esbjerg fB | 2:1 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/29/102:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 0:0 | Aalborg BK (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 3:3 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
(6.) Randers FC | 0:0 | Sönderjyske (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/30/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/11/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 0:1 | Nordsjaelland (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/12/102:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aalborg BK | 2:3 | AC Horsens (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Esbjerg fB | 2:3 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 3:1 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/13/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Randers FC (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/18/105:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Randers FC | 2:3 | Aalborg BK (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/19/102:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) AC Horsens | 0:3 | Esbjerg fB (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Silkeborg IF | 3:1 | Odense BK (5.) | ||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 9/20/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Nordsjaelland (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/25/103:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 0:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 0:2 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/26/102:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 3:0 | AC Horsens (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 0:2 | Silkeborg IF (10.) | ||||
(9.) Esbjerg fB | 2:2 | Randers FC (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/27/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 3:1 | Lyngby BK (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/2/105:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 1:2 | Lyngby BK (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/3/102:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silkeborg IF | 3:1 | Sönderjyske (8.) | ||||
(5.) Bröndby IF | 0:1 | AC Horsens (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 1:0 | Randers FC (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/4/107:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 1:2 | Odense BK (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/16/105:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Aalborg BK (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/17/102:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (5.) | ||||
(3.) Lyngby BK | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 5:0 | Odense BK (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/18/107:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 1:1 | FC Midtjylland (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/23/105:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | Esbjerg fB (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/24/102:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 2:0 | Nordsjaelland (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 0:2 | AC Horsens (7.) | ||||
(9.) Silkeborg IF | 0:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:1 | Randers FC (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/25/107:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Odense BK | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/30/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:2 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 0:0 | Aalborg BK (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/31/102:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
3:55 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sönderjyske | 1:2 | Silkeborg IF (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/1/107:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordsjaelland | 1:4 | Odense BK (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/6/105:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/7/102:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 4:0 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | FC Midtjylland (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/8/107:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Odense BK | 1:0 | Randers FC (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/13/105:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 1:2 | Odense BK (3.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | Aalborg BK (11.) | ||||
Sun 11/14/102:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 4:0 | Silkeborg IF (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
(6.) Sönderjyske | 3:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Bröndby IF (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/20/105:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lyngby BK | 3:3 | Randers FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/21/102:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 0:3 | AC Horsens (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/22/107:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 3:2 | FC Midtjylland (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/27/105:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Silkeborg IF (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/28/102:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 0:0 | Lyngby BK (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 0:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
(9.) Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:0 | Odense BK (4.) | ||||
Mon 11/29/107:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | Aalborg BK (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/4/103:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 6:0 | Aalborg BK (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/5/102:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 1:1 | Randers FC (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Thu 4/14/117:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | FC Midtjylland (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/5/115:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/6/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 0:1 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (5.) | ||||
(9.) Randers FC | 4:0 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Midtjylland | 2:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 3/7/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 2:1 | Odense BK (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/12/115:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 0:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Sun 3/13/112:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 1:3 | Randers FC (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:0 | Sönderjyske (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silkeborg IF | 2:1 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/14/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/19/115:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | Odense BK (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/20/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | Randers FC (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Nordsjaelland | 1:2 | Esbjerg fB (11.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/21/117:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sönderjyske | 2:1 | FC Midtjylland (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/2/113:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 0:1 | Odense BK (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/3/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Randers FC | 0:0 | Sönderjyske (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 0:0 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 2:2 | Silkeborg IF (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/4/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 4:4 | Lyngby BK (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/9/113:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:1 | Randers FC (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/10/112:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Aalborg BK | 0:0 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 1:1 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/11/117:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 1:2 | Esbjerg fB (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/16/115:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Esbjerg fB | 1:1 | Silkeborg IF (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/17/112:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Randers FC | 1:1 | Lyngby BK (8.) | ||||
(10.) Nordsjaelland | 1:3 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 1:2 | Aalborg BK (12.) | ||||
Mon 4/18/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 1:1 | Odense BK (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/20/116:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Silkeborg IF | 1:0 | Sönderjyske (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aalborg BK | 4:1 | Randers FC (10.) | ||||
Thu 4/21/112:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 1:2 | Nordsjaelland (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
(9.) Lyngby BK | 1:2 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 3:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/24/113:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 3:3 | Aalborg BK (11.) | ||||
Mon 4/25/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | Odense BK (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 2:0 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Silkeborg IF (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 0:4 | Bröndby IF (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/30/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aalborg BK | 2:0 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/1/112:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Silkeborg IF | 2:2 | Randers FC (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | Sönderjyske (10.) | ||||
(7.) Lyngby BK | 1:0 | Nordsjaelland (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 0:0 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
Mon 5/2/117:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 1:0 | Esbjerg fB (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/6/117:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) Aalborg BK | 2:1 | Lyngby BK (9.) | ||||
Sun 5/8/112:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Randers FC | 1:0 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 0:0 | Silkeborg IF (5.) | ||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 2:0 | Nordsjaelland (10.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/9/117:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 2:1 | Sönderjyske (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/14/115:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Randers FC | 1:2 | Odense BK (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/15/112:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sönderjyske | 1:0 | Lyngby BK (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 0:0 | Aalborg BK (7.) | ||||
4:05 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nordsjaelland | 3:2 | Silkeborg IF (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Midtjylland | 1:0 | Bröndby IF (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/16/117:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) AC Horsens | 1:1 | FC Copenhagen (1.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/18/116:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nordsjaelland | 2:1 | Randers FC (10.) | ||||
Thu 5/19/116:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Odense BK | 3:3 | AC Horsens (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sönderjyske | 2:1 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 5:2 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
Fri 5/20/113:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Silkeborg IF | 4:3 | Aalborg BK (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Lyngby BK | 1:2 | Bröndby IF (3.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/25/118:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland (7.) | ||||
(2.) Odense BK | 3:0 | FC Copenhagen (1.) | ||||
(12.) Esbjerg fB | 2:1 | AC Horsens (8.) | ||||
(9.) Aalborg BK | 1:2 | Sönderjyske (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Midtjylland | 2:2 | Randers FC (11.) | ||||
(5.) Silkeborg IF | 0:1 | Lyngby BK (10.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/29/114:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Randers FC | 2:2 | Esbjerg fB (12.) | ||||
(9.) AC Horsens | 1:2 | Silkeborg IF (5.) | ||||
(1.) FC Copenhagen | 2:0 | Aalborg BK (10.) | ||||
(6.) Nordsjaelland | 0:0 | FC Midtjylland (4.) | ||||
(7.) Sönderjyske | 0:2 | Bröndby IF (3.) | ||||
(8.) Lyngby BK | 2:0 | Odense BK (2.) |