Profile
Name in home country:
Sergio Paulo Rodrigues de Oliveira
Date of birth/Age:
May 31, 1971 (52)
Citizenship:
Luxembourg
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 89 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||
BGL Ligue | 8 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
Ehrenpromotion | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Coupe de Luxembourg | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
BGL Ligue
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2023 | UN Käerjeng 97 (13.) | Mondercange (12.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | CS Fola Esch (15.) | Hesperange (8.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Pr. Niederkorn (3.) | FC UNA Strassen (4.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | Marisca Mersch (11.) | Differdange 03 (1.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | CS Fola Esch (16.) | FC Wiltz 71 (12.) | 0:1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 5, 2023 | Schifflange 95 (13.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 2, 2023 | Mondercange (11.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Ehrenpromotion
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 15, 2023 | Lorentzweiler (8.) | E. Ettelbrück (5.) | 0:5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Nov 12, 2023 | FC Mamer 32 (13.) | US Rumelange (3.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 19, 2023 | Medernach (14.) | CS Grevenmacher (15.) | 2:2 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | FC Koeppchen (7.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | Berbourg (15.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 12, 2024 | SC Bettembourg (1.) | US Hostert (3.) | 0:3 | 2 | - | - | - |
Coupe de Luxembourg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Third Round | Sep 30, 2023 | FC 47 Bastendorf | CS Fola Esch | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Third Round | Oct 1, 2023 | Kehlen | FC Rodange 91 | 3:6 on pens | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 29, 2023 | US Hostert | Titus Petange | 2:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Coupe de Luxembourg 18/19 | ||||
F91 Dudelange | 5:0 | E. Ettelbrück | ||
Coupe de la Ligue Luxemburg 18/19 | ||||
F91 Dudelange | 2:0 | RFCU Luxembourg |