Sergey Kondratjev
www.dynamo-brest.by
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 2, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 8 / 0
Detailed stats of Sergey Kondratjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 121 | - | 7 | 8 / 1 / 1 | 9.654' | ||||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | - | 1 | 4 / - / - | 2.243' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.695' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | - | 2 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.439' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | - | 2 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.742' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 81' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 406' | |||
2010 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.955' | |||
2009 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 93' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 9/13/09 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/19/09 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/23/09 | H | (2.) | Granit (13.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/09 | A | (2.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/09 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/18/09 | A | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/09 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/1/09 | A | (2.) | Gomel (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/09 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (3.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/3/10 | A | (1.) | Belshina (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/10 | H | (6.) | FK Minsk (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/14/10 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/10 | H | (6.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/24/10 | A | (3.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/10 | H | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/10 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/10 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/19/10 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 5:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/5/10 | H | (3.) | Belshina (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/9/10 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/13/10 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/19/10 | A | (2.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/23/10 | H | (2.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/27/10 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/4/10 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/25/10 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/10 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/23/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/29/10 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/12/10 | H | (3.) | Belshina (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/10 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/10 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 9/26/10 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Naftan (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/10 | H | (4.) | Partizan Minsk (12.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/24/10 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/31/10 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/8/10 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/13/10 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/21/10 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 3:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | H | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | H | (4.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | H | (8.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | A | (7.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 39' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 79' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | H | (11.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (6.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | H | (8.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 1:2 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (4.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/24/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/3/11 | A | (5.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/24/11 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/5/11 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/15/11 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | H | (4.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/16/11 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | A | (3.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | A | (4.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/25/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/12 | H | (2.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | H | (2.) | Belshina (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/12 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | H | (4.) | Naftan (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | A | (4.) | Slavia (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/19/12 | H | (4.) | Gomel (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | A | (4.) | Belshina (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/12 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | A | (4.) | Naftan (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/12 | H | (4.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | A | (3.) | Belshina (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Brest (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | H | (4.) | Naftan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | H | (3.) | Slavia (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/4/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 11/10/12 | H | (3.) | Gomel (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/30/13 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/8/13 | H | (8.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/13 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/17/13 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/22/13 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/28/13 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 82' | 87' | |||||||||
7 | 5/5/13 | H | (7.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/12/13 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/13 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 51' | 88' | 88' | ||||||||
10 | 5/24/13 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 5/31/13 | H | (3.) | FK Minsk (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/13 | H | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:0 | LB | 82' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/13 | A | (3.) | Naftan (11.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/23/13 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/13 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/7/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/21/13 | A | (3.) | Slavia (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/3/13 | H | (4.) | Belshina (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/14 | A | (11.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/14 | H | (6.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/12/14 | A | (9.) | Belshina (6.) | 7:0 | RM | 29' | 29' | |||||||||
4 | 4/18/14 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | A | (12.) | FK Slutsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (10.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/25/14 | H | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/14 | A | (12.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/7/14 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/12/14 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (12.) | Gomel (4.) | 6:3 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (12.) | Belshina (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/28/14 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | A | (10.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | 3:1 | RB | 78' | 80' | |||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:7 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/9/14 | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/20/15 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (2.) | Granit (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 3:2 | CB | 88' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/10/15 | A | (5.) | Naftan (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/16/15 | A | (6.) | Belshina (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | H | (6.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (9.) | Slavia (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/17/15 | A | (8.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/6/15 | H | (10.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 3:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (8.) | Granit (6.) | 0:0 | LB | 85' | 73' | |||||||||
17 | 8/23/15 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 9/14/15 | H | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | A | (9.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (9.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/5/15 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/19/15 | H | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 0:4 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/26/15 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (12.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/1/16 | A | (15.) | Isloch (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | H | (14.) | Slavia (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/16/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (16.) | Gorodeya (11.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (16.) | Soligorsk (8.) | 2:0 | RB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | H | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | RB | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/16 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | H | (14.) | Granit (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/4/16 | A | (14.) | Krumkachi (3.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/25/16 | A | (15.) | Belshina (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/6/16 | A | (15.) | Slavia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/16 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:0 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | H | (16.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/16 | A | (16.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/16 | A | (16.) | Granit (14.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/14/16 | H | (16.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/16 | A | (16.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 10/29/16 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 4:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Belshina (15.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 164, Starting eleven: 106, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 43, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 38 | - | 3 |
Right-Back | 36 | - | 2 |
Centre-Back | 14 | - | 1 |
Right Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 2 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus U21 | |||||
- | Jul 14, 2011 | 8 | - | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Belarus U19 | |||||
- | - | 6 | 1 | ||
Belarus U17 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - |