Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Badaj. | 1:2 | Adarve (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.402 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(18.) UDM | 0:1 | CD Ill (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Sevillano Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(12.) CD Urs | 0:0 | Getafe (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
(15.) UDSF | 1:1 | CDM (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
(6.) Cacere | 2:0 | Naval. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.458 · Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Segov. | 2:0 | Numanc (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
937 · Pablo Asensio Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) AD Lle | 0:0 | CD Atl (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Ignacio de Santisteban Adame | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | ||||
(9.) Talave | 1:0 | Villan (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Guadal | postponed | Sanse (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.652 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Segoviana | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Cacereño | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | UD Sanse | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Unión Adarve | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | CD Illescas | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Mensajero | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | UD San Fernando | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | AD Llerenense | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CD Atl. Paso | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | CD Ursaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Getafe CF B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | CD Badajoz | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | CD Guadalajara | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Villanovense | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | UD Montijo | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Navalcarnero | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
17 | CD Numancia | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...