Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) CFPP | 0:1 | Xerez (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
82' | ||||
(12.) Lepe | 4:1 | CDM (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Jayro Muñoz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
(11.) Ceuta | 1:0 | Vélez (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) C CF | 4:1 | UDSF (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
6.898 · Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
44' | ||||
45' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Cacere | 1:0 | UDT (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.326 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) LP Atl | 1:1 | CádizB (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
280 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Villan | 0:2 | Benito (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(3.) Anteq. | 2:1 | UDM (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Mérida | 0:1 | Coria (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Alejandro Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
86' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | Cacereño | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Antequera | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | CD Coria | 6 | 1 | 11 | |
5 | Xerez Deportivo | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
6 | Mérida AD | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | Las Palmas Atl. | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | Mensajero | 6 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Villanovense | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | San Roque Lepe | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | AD Ceuta | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
12 | UD Montijo | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | CD Don Benito | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
14 | Cádiz CF B | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Vélez CF | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | UD Tamaraceite | 6 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | PanaderiaPulido | 6 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...