Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Atléti | 2:3 | Hércul (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Marc Pujol Prat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Prat | 1:2 | Lleida (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Mestal | 0:0 | PDSE (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz |
(15.) Ibiza | 2:2 | Alzira (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Mallor | 1:1 | Aragón (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(9.) CF Bad | 2:0 | UE Olo (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Ebro | 0:0 | Formen (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Ibai Rezola Etxeberria |
(1.) Teruel | 1:0 | Manres (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Espany | 3:4 | TFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 8, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
14' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 18' | |||
47' | 2:3 | |||
74' | 3:3 | |||
81' | ||||
3:4 | 84' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 16 | 9 | 35 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 16 | 2 | 30 | |
3 | Valencia B | 16 | 16 | 29 | |
4 | Penya Deportiva | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Manresa | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | Formentera | 16 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 16 | 5 | 25 | |
8 | Dep. Aragón | 16 | -5 | 23 | |
9 | Badalona Futur | 16 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Hércules CF | 16 | -3 | 21 | |
11 | Lleida Esportiu | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | At. Saguntino | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
13 | AE Prat | 16 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | Alzira | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
15 | CD Ibiza | 16 | -6 | 15 | |
16 | RCD Mallorca B | 16 | -7 | 14 | |
17 | UE Olot | 16 | -10 | 11 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 16 | -7 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...