Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sanse | 0:3 | Athlet (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(17.) Arenas | 1:0 | Peña (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Caudal | 0:0 | SDL (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Pablo Brea Peón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(15.) Gernik | 1:3 | Racing (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
89' | ||||
(8.) Real U | 1:0 | Izarra (20.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
(4.) Logroñ | 3:1 | Vitori (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2017
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
(3.) CD Lea | 0:1 | Burgos (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Martínez Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(19.) Osas.B | 1:1 | SDA (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Tudela | 0:0 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David López Jiménez |
(9.) CDM | 1:0 | Real S (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Racing | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Real Unión | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | CD Mirandés | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | CD Lealtad | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Sporting B | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Arenas Club | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | SD Leioa | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | CD Tudelano | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | SD Amorebieta | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Osasuna B | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Caudal Dep. | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | CD Vitoria | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Peña Sport FC | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Gernika | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | CD Izarra | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...