Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Guadal | 0:0 | Logroñ (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Tomás Bauló |
(15.) Athlet | 0:0 | Ponfe (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Javier Moratilla Dionisio |
(3.) Huesca | 0:3 | SD Lem (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 12, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(5.) Baraka | 1:0 | Burgos (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gustavo Rebollo López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Leon. | 3:1 | CF Pal (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gonzalo Goyanes López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
70' | ||||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Zamora | 1:2 | Real V (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Marcos García Bestilleiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(7.) Real U | 2:1 | UB Con (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Ramón Piñeiro Crespo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) CD Log | 2:1 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Sanse | 1:0 | Peña (20.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Carlos Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(16.) Osas.B | 0:3 | Sestao (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 13, 2008
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Pablo Nanclares Centeno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 33 | 24 | 61 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 33 | 7 | 60 | |
3 | SD Huesca | 33 | 15 | 59 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 33 | 10 | 55 | |
5 | Real Unión | 33 | 9 | 52 | |
6 | CD Guijuelo | 33 | 4 | 50 | |
7 | CD Guadalajara | 33 | 1 | 50 | |
8 | UB Conquense | 33 | 5 | 49 | |
9 | Sestao River | 33 | 8 | 48 | |
10 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | 7 | 48 | |
11 | Lemona | 33 | 6 | 48 | |
12 | Real Sociedad B | 33 | 4 | 46 | |
13 | CD Logroñés | 33 | -6 | 41 | |
14 | R. Valladolid B | 33 | -9 | 39 | |
15 | Bilbao Athletic | 33 | -11 | 36 | |
16 | Burgos CF | 33 | -8 | 35 | |
17 | Osasuna B | 33 | -15 | 33 | |
18 | Logroñés CF | 33 | -6 | 32 | |
19 | Palencia | 33 | -13 | 32 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 33 | -32 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...