Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 13 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Gornya | 0:2 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Vladimir Babaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(11.) Akadem | 0:0 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Valeriy Romanov |
(5.) ZIZ | 2:3 | Lada (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
81' | ||||
81' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) S-2003 | 2:0 | Octane (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 28, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Chel | 1:2 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 2012
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(3.) FK Tyu | 2:1 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anatoly Sharovatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) KamAZ | 0:2 | VU (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 11 | 15 | 27 | |
2 | Volga Uljanovsk | 12 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | Tyumen | 11 | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | Rubin 2 | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
6 | Syzran-2003 | 12 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Lada Togliatti | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 12 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | KamAZ | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
11 | Akad. Togliatti | 12 | -10 | 13 | |
12 | Spartak Y-O | 11 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | Nosta | 11 | -7 | 6 | |
14 | Gornyak Uchaly | 11 | -17 | 5 | |
15 | Octane | 12 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...