Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 23 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Octane | 2:4 | ZIZ (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Igor Barsukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:3 | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
(1.) NKN | 2:0 | Chel (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Nosta | 0:1 | FK Tyu (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Khimik (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(3.) Ufa | 1:0 | Gornya (2.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) VU | 3:0 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) S-2003 | 4:1 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 15, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 69' | |||
81' | ||||
89' | 4:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 23 | 28 | 52 | |
2 | Ufa | 23 | 15 | 47 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 23 | 16 | 46 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 23 | 19 | 44 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 23 | 9 | 39 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 23 | 11 | 33 | |
7 | Tyumen | 23 | 5 | 33 | |
8 | Octane | 23 | -1 | 30 | |
9 | Syzran-2003 | 23 | -8 | 28 | |
10 | Khimik | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
11 | Zenit Izhevsk | 23 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 23 | -13 | 18 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 23 | -28 | 14 | |
14 | Nosta | 23 | -40 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...