Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 2 Players 1.0%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 12 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Octane | 1:1 | Chel (7.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
77' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Nosta | 1:1 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Chulkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Ufa | 0:0 | ZIZ (13.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
88' | ||||
(11.) Rubin | 2:0 | Khimik (3.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) NKN | 3:1 | FK Tyu (10.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitri Koloskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 1:5 | Gornya (5.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 62' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
89' | 1:5 | |||
(6.) S-2003 | 1:3 | VU (4.) | ||
Thu
Jun 30, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 82' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 10 | 26 | |
2 | Ufa | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 12 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 12 | 9 | 22 | |
5 | Khimik | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Syzran-2003 | 12 | -1 | 19 | |
8 | Akad. Togliatti | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Octane | 12 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Rubin 2 | 12 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Tyumen | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
13 | Zenit Izhevsk | 12 | -9 | 5 | |
14 | Nosta | 12 | -17 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...