Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 13 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Metall | 3:2 | Tula-2 (16.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
60' | ||||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) FK Pod | 1:2 | Vybor- (12.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Evgeni Gubin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) Kaluga | 1:1 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) AVGD | 3:0 | Metall (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
42' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Ryazan | 2:1 | Zenit (7.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(9.) Bryans | 3:0 | FK Ore (14.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Tikhonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Fakel | 3:0 | Cherta (13.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Vityaz | 4:3 | Liski (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 29, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
76' | ||||
79' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 4:3 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 23 | 35 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 13 | 29 | |
3 | Loko Liski | 13 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | Tambov | 13 | 12 | 24 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 13 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 13 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Vityaz Podolsk | 13 | -6 | 18 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 13 | 7 | 18 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 13 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 13 | -2 | 17 | |
12 | FK Podolje | 13 | -8 | 16 | |
13 | Metallurg Vyksa | 13 | -11 | 9 | |
14 | Chertanovo | 13 | -14 | 8 | |
15 | Orel | 13 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 13 | -21 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...