Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
OD2 | 3:1 | T.Vlad | ||
Fri
Aug 20, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Chita | 1:1 | Luki-E | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.300 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Enisey | 1:1 | Murom | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
VTVR | 1:0 | B-BFU | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Artem Kharin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
Kairat | 2:0 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
101 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
KhimD | 1:2 | Kazank | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
KrSava | 6:0 | Zenit2 | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
SHNK | 3:0 | Volna | ||
Sat
Aug 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
49' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Cherta | 0:3 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
Aug 22, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volna Kovernino | 5 | 0 | -3 | |
2 | Kairat Moscow | 5 | 5 | -4 | |
3 | Volga Tver | 4 | 6 | -8 | |
4 | Krasava | 5 | 4 | -9 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 8 | -10 | |
6 | Zvezda S-Pb | 5 | 2 | -10 | |
7 | Enisey 2 | 6 | 0 | -12 | |
8 | DinSPb | 4 | -1 | -13 | |
9 | Murom | 5 | -2 | -13 | |
10 | Dynamo 2 | 6 | 6 | -15 | |
11 | Leningradets | 4 | -2 | -15 | |
12 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 6 | -3 | -18 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energia V. Luki | 6 | -1 | 1 | |
2 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 | |
3 | Chertanovo | 5 | -6 | 0 | |
4 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 5 | 1 | -1 | |
5 | Chita | 4 | -1 | -2 | |
6 | Baltika-BFU | 6 | -4 | -3 | |
7 | Znamya Truda OZ | 5 | -1 | -4 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 6 | -3 | -5 | |
9 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 5 | -8 | -5 | |
10 | Khimik Dzer. | 5 | 0 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...