Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Zenit2 | 1:0 | KrSava | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Zv.SPb | 2:0 | Kairat | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
B-BFU | 1:2 | VTVR | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Dynamo | 2:2 | Cherta | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Luki-E | 0:1 | Chita | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Volna | 1:3 | SHNK | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
Kazank | 2:1 | KhimD | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
99 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
T.Vlad | 0:3 | OD2 | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
Murom | 3:0 | Enisey | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 15 | 26 | 17 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 12 | 14 | 9 | |
3 | Leningradets | 12 | 15 | 5 | |
4 | Volna Kovernino | 14 | -4 | 5 | |
5 | Kairat Moscow | 13 | -3 | 4 | |
6 | Krasava | 13 | 10 | 4 | |
7 | DinSPb | 13 | 3 | 2 | |
8 | Dynamo 2 | 15 | 20 | 1 | |
9 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 15 | 1 | 1 | |
10 | Zvezda S-Pb | 13 | 4 | 1 | |
11 | Murom | 14 | 5 | 0 | |
12 | Enisey 2 | 15 | -2 | 0 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 15 | -14 | 10 | |
2 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 14 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 13 | -9 | 6 | |
4 | Chita | 13 | -8 | 5 | |
5 | Khimik Dzer. | 14 | -13 | 5 | |
6 | Energia V. Luki | 14 | -20 | 5 | |
7 | Znamya Truda OZ | 14 | -6 | 5 | |
8 | Baltika-BFU | 14 | -6 | 4 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 15 | -15 | 2 | |
10 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...