Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Enisey | 0:2 | Dynamo | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
ZnmTrd | 2:1 | Volna | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Cherta | 0:1 | Kazank | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
KhimD | 0:0 | T.Vlad | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Mayun |
SHNK | 1:0 | Murom | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Kairat | 3:0 | Zenit2 | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Luki-E | 0:4 | KrSava | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
B-BFU | 1:0 | Chita | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Andrey Afonin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
D.(eL) | 2:2 | Zv.SPb | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
50' | ||||
71' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | 24 | 14 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 11 | 13 | 6 | |
3 | Leningradets | 12 | 15 | 5 | |
4 | Volna Kovernino | 13 | -2 | 5 | |
5 | Kairat Moscow | 12 | -1 | 4 | |
6 | Krasava | 12 | 11 | 4 | |
7 | DinSPb | 13 | 3 | 2 | |
8 | Dynamo 2 | 14 | 20 | 0 | |
9 | Enisey 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | |
10 | Zvezda S-Pb | 12 | 2 | -2 | |
11 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 14 | 0 | -2 | |
12 | Murom | 13 | 2 | -3 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertanovo | 14 | -14 | 9 | |
2 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 13 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Khimik Dzer. | 13 | -12 | 5 | |
4 | Znamya Truda OZ | 14 | -6 | 5 | |
5 | Energia V. Luki | 13 | -19 | 5 | |
6 | Baltika-BFU | 13 | -5 | 4 | |
7 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 12 | -10 | 3 | |
8 | Chita | 12 | -9 | 2 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 14 | -12 | 2 | |
10 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...