Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 9 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Znamya | 0:2 | Dnepr (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
73' | ||||
(2.) Zenit2 | 2:2 | Dolgop (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) SpKost | 0:0 | Teksti (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Petr Miroshnichenko |
(6.) T.Vlad | 1:0 | Pskov (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Khimki | 0:0 | Kolomn (15.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vasili Kazartsev |
(11.) FK Dom | 1:0 | Solyar (16.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
72' | ||||
(7.) Saturn | 3:0 | Volga (12.) | ||
Thu
Sep 4, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Strogi (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 14, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 12 | 19 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | 16 | 16 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Pskov-747 | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Khimki | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Tekstilshchik | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
10 | Domodedovo | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
11 | Sp. Kostroma | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Dnepr Smolensk | 9 | -1 | 11 | |
13 | Volga Tver | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 9 | -8 | 9 | |
15 | Kolomna | 9 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Solyaris Moskau | 9 | -22 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...