- Date of birth/Age: Aug 13, 1987 (36)
- Playe of birth: Bremen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Job: Finanzmakler
- Club: TSV Farge-Rekum
- Referee: since 2001
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 13, 1987 (36)
Playe of birth:
Bremen
Citizenship:
Germany
Club:
TSV Farge-Rekum
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
Landesliga Bremen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Bremenliga | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Landespokal Bremen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Landesliga Bremen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 29, 2023 | ATS Buntentor (10.) | W. Bremen III (3.) | 0:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2023 | SC Weyhe (15.) | 1.FC Burg (7.) | 0:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2024 | TV Eiche Horn (3.) | W. Bremen III (2.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - |
Landespokal Bremen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 29, 2023 | SV Grohn | FC Oberneuland | 0:7 | 3 | - | - | - |
Bremenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 3, 2023 | Komet Arsten (16.) | KSV Vatan Sport (7.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 30, 2023 | BTS Neustadt (10.) | Brinkumer SV (9.) | 2:2 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 22, 2023 | Union 60 Bremen (12.) | SV Hemelingen (3.) | 1:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 11, 2023 | OSC Bremerhaven (2.) | KSV Vatan Sport (6.) | 5:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 13, 2024 | KSV Vatan Sport (10.) | ESC Geestemünde (7.) | 2:4 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 20, 2024 | OSC Bremerhaven (3.) | Brinkumer SV (13.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 28, 2024 | SV Hemelingen (2.) | FC Oberneuland (4.) | 3:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | May 11, 2024 | Blumenthaler SV (8.) | Komet Arsten (16.) | 4:2 | - | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Landespokal Bremen 09/10 | ||||
FC Oberneuland | 8:0 | FC Bremerhaven |
Awards received
Schiedsrichter des Jahres 2010 in Bremen.
Nachwuchsschiedsrichter des Jahres 2006 in Bremen-Nord.