Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |||
Derde Divisie A | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Betnation Divisie | 15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 7, 2023 | Genemuiden (6.) | DOVO (10.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | IJsselm.vogels (2.) | Harkemase Boys (1.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | SV Urk (13.) | Staphorst (14.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | RKAV Volendam (2.) | DOVO (6.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | RKAV Volendam (1.) | Genemuiden (2.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | Sportlust '46 (4.) | Barendrecht (9.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Sportlust '46 (2.) | TEC (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 10, 2023 | VV UNA (4.) | Quick DH (14.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Mar 10, 2024 | Quick DH (11.) | AWC (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2024 | Blauw Geel '38 (4.) | SV Oss '20 (13.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | Spakenburg (6.) | Rijnsburgse B. (5.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Sep 9, 2023 | FC Lisse (15.) | HHC Hardenberg (1.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
6 | Sep 23, 2023 | GVVV (14.) | AFC Amsterdam (3.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 28, 2023 | Quick Boys (2.) | FC Lisse (18.) | 3:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Nov 11, 2023 | De Treffers (2.) | HHC Hardenberg (5.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Dec 16, 2023 | Spakenburg (1.) | De Treffers (2.) | 3:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | Quick Boys (2.) | De Treffers (3.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 10, 2024 | Katwijk (3.) | Quick Boys (4.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (11.) | De Treffers (2.) | 2:4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | AFC Amsterdam (11.) | Rijnsburgse B. (12.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Kozakken Boys (16.) | Spakenburg (1.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (13.) | ACV Assen (10.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
33 | May 18, 2024 | Spakenburg (1.) | ADO '20 (12.) | 3:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (12.) | Noordwijk (14.) | 2:3 | - | - | - | 1 |
Finals refereed by {name}
Play-Offs Promotion Tweede Divisie 21/22 | ||||
GVVV | 1:4 | Kozakken Boys | ||
Play-Offs Promotion Derde Divisie 16/17 | ||||
Rijnsburgse B. | 2:1 | Spakenburg |