#3 Ruslan Khadarkevich
BATE Borisov
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 5, 2023 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcbate.by
Detailed stats of Ruslan Khadarkevich
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 1.126' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 244' | |||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 882' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/19 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/19 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/12/19 | A | (11.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | H | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/25/19 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (9.) | Energetik-BGU (13.) | 1:2 | 51' | 83' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/19 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | A | (8.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/2/19 | A | (7.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/15/19 | H | (7.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/23/19 | A | (7.) | Gomel (15.) | 2:2 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 68' | 79' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/7/19 | A | (9.) | Isloch (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/19 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/19/19 | A | (3.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (3.) | Gomel (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (3.) | Isloch (6.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/19 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/25/19 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/20/19 | A | (3.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Slavia (10.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (9.) | 1:0 | 31' | 31' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 23, Starting eleven: 13, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |